IT Department, DMCE

Check Your Mail

Faculty Login Here

Teachers Login Form

 


Academics >> Graduation

 

Semester III

Teaching Plan for Subject

Division

Teaching Faculty

Practical List

Applied Mathematics-III

A

Prof1

Practical List

Applied Mathematics-III

B

Prof2

Practical List

Data Structure & Algorithm Analysis

A

Mrs. Geeta Arwindekar

Practical List

Data Structure & Algorithm Analysis

B

Mrs. Geeta Arwindekar

Practical List

Object Oriented Programming Methodology

A

Mrs. Neha Thakur

Practical List

Object Oriented Programming Methodology

B

Mrs. Neha Thakur

Practical List

Analog & Digital Circuits

A

Bhagyashri Dhande

Practical List

Analog & Digital Circuits

B

Bhagyashri Dhande

Practical List

Database Management Systems

A

Mrs. Pranali Yenkar

Practical List

Database Management Systems

B

Mrs. Pranali Yenkar

Practical List

Principles of Analog & Digital Communication.

A

Mr. Jagatram Gaydhane

Practical List

Principles of Analog & Digital Communication.

B

Mr. Jagatram Gaydhane

Practical List

Semester V

Teaching Plan for Subject

Division

Teaching Faculty

Practical List

Computer Graphics and Virtual Reality

A

Mrs. Anita Mhatre

Practical List

Computer Graphics and Virtual Reality

B

Mrs. Anita Mhatre

Practical List

Operating Systems

A

Mr. Nishikaant Khaire

Practical List

Operating Systems

B

Mr. Nishikaant Khaire

Practical List

Microcontroller and Embedded Systems

A

Miss Deepali Kadam

Practical List

Microcontroller and Embedded Systems

B

Miss Deepali Kadam

Practical List

Advanced Database Management Systems

A

Mrs. Seema Nehete

Practical List

Advanced Database Management Systems

B

Mrs. Seema Nehete

Practical List

Open Source Technologies

A

Mrs. Shila Jawale

Practical List

Open Source Technologies

B

Mrs. Shila Jawale

Practical List

Business Communication and Ethics

A

Prof1

Practical List

Business Communication and Ethics

B

Prof2

Practical List

Semester VII

Teaching Plan for Subject

Division

Teaching Faculty

Practical List

Software Project Management

A

Mrs. Swati Narwane

Practical List

Software Project Management

B

Mrs. Rashmi Jhole

Practical List

Cloud Computing

A

Mrs. Aparna Bhonde

Practical List

Cloud Computing

B

Mrs. Aparna Bhonde

Practical List

Intelligent System

A

Mrs. Sujata Kolhe

Practical List

Intelligent System

B

Mrs. Sujata Kolhe

Practical List

Wireless Technology

A

Mrs. Vidya Kubde

Practical List

Wireless Technology

B

Mrs. Vidya Kubde

Practical List

E Commerce

A

Prof. Dr. Satish S. Devane

Practical List

Multimedia System

B

Mrs. Priyanka Dhuliya

Practical List

© 2016 All rights reserved by Datta Meghe College of Engineering