.

Computer Engineering

2022-23
SrNo. Name Enrollment Company Salary
1 Samvid Patil 2020016401989530 Mastek 4.2 LPA
2 Ganyashree Suvarna 2018016401479040 UGAM Solution MERKLE 4LPA
3 Siddhi Ratnakar 2019016401667260 UGAM Solution MERKLE 4LPA
4 Surabhi Bandabe 2019016401666530 UGAM Solution MERKLE 4LPA
5 Makarand Bhalerao 2019016401666967 UGAM Solution MERKLE 4LPA
6 Omkar Pate 2020016401984470 UGAM Solution MERKLE 4LPA
7 vivek shitkar 2019016401664050 UGAM Solution MERKLE 4LPA
8 Chaitali Chaudhary 2019016401666650 UGAM Solution MERKLE 4LPA
9 Maheeka Sanjay Dawale 2019016401666750 Sciactive 5.00LPA
10 Shriya Dattaprasad Patkar 2020016401986930 Sciactive 5.00LPA
11 Sanket Shetty 2019016401667514 TCS 7.00LPA
12 Bhavesh Senguthar 2019016401667224 TCS 7.00LPA
13 Shivani Kotwal 2019016401664326 TCS 3.36LPA
14 Surabhi Bandabe 2019016401666530 TCS 3.36LPA
15 Swapnil Kapre 2019016401666570 TCS 3.36LPA
16 Vaishnavi Galankar 2019016401667553 TCS 3.36LPA
17 Pratiksha Phadtare 2019016401664540 TCS 3.36LPA
18 Yash Nerkar 2019016401667610 TCS 3.36LPA
19 Mihir Kishor Indurkar 2019016401667130 TCS 3.36LPA
20 Siddhi Sushil Ratnakar 2019016401667263 TCS 3.36LPA
21 Pratiksha Pradeep Phadtare 2019016401664543 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
22 Pooja Dhananjay Gosavi 2019016401667456 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
23 Bhavesh Shanmugam Sengunthar 2019016401667220 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
24 Vaishnavi Kishor Karande 2019016401666390 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
25 Neha Ganesh Sawant 2019016401663810 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
26 Mohd Laraib Shah Alam Siddiqui 2019016401667370 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
27 Sakshi Hemant Chaudhari 2019016401664616 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
28 Vaishnavi Dinesh Galankar 2019016401666580 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
29 Abhay Shaitansingh Rajpurohit 2019016401664510 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
30 Snehal Sadashiv Patil 2019016401666654 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
31 Surabhi Prakash Bandabe 2019016401666526 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
32 Gunjaben Jayeshbhai Shah 2019016401663934 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
33 Ganyashree Sadashiv Suvarna 2018016401479036 Capgemini 4.25 LPA
34 Dhruv Subhash Chander Rajput 2020016401978350 Capgemini 7.5 LPA
35 Shreerang Swati Patil 2019016401666450 Capgemini 7.5 LPA
36 Roshni Satyanarayan Gupta 2019016401667200 Capgemini 7.5 LPA
37 Sanket Shetty 2019016401667510 Zeus Learning 7.20 LPA
38 Roshni Satyanarayan Gupta 2019016401667200 TCS (Ninja) 3.36LPA
39 Rutik Vilas Patil 2022016402271170 TCS (Ninja) 3.36LPA
40 Hrishita Sunil Patil 2019016401666685 Capgemini 4.25LPA
41 chaitali Chaudhary 2019016401666650 Capgemini 4.25LPA
42 Shreya Sandip Sawant 2019016401663903 Capgemini 4.25LPA
43 Rutik Vilas Patil 2022016402271170 Capgemini 5.75 LPA
44 Siddhi Sushil Ratnakar 2019016401667263 Capgemini 4.25LPA
45 Simran Dilawar Husain Walele 2019016401666370 Capgemini 4.25LPA
46 Maheeka Sanjay Dawale 2019016401666750 Capgemini 5.75LPA
47 RISHITA SHEKAPURE 2019016401666855 Capgemini 5.75LPA
48 Jaykumar Sankpal 2019016401666437 JIO 7 LPA
49 Rohit Sawant 2019016401666420 JIO 7 LPA
50 Roshni Gupta 2019016401667200 JIO 7 LPA
51 Makarand Bhalerao 2019016401666967 JIO 7 LPA
52 RISHITA SHEKAPURE 2019016401666855 JIO 7 LPA
53 Maheeka Dawale 2019016401666750 JIO 7 LPA
54 Darshika Pongallu 2019016401666534 JIO 7 LPA
55 Shreya Sawant 2019016401663903 JIO 7 LPA
56 Siddhi Ratnakar 2019016401667260 JIO 7 LPA
57 Siddhesh Potdar 2019016401663636 JIO 7 LPA
58 Omkar Pate 2018016401454750 JIO 6 LPA
59 Vaishnavi Abhyankar 2019016401667550 JIO 6 LPA
60 Shreyas Deore 2019016401666414 JIO 6 LPA
61 Kewal Chaudhari 2019016401666832 JIO 6 LPA
62 Mohd Laraib Shah Alam 2019016401667370 JIO 5 LPA
63 Tanmay Vaity 2019016401666406 JIO 5 LPA
64 Omkar Shimpi 2020016401978157 JIO 5 LPA
65 Abhishek Tare 2020016401989530 JIO 5 LPA
66 Khushbu Agrawal 2019016401666623 JIO 5 LPA
67 Abhishek Shinde 2020016401978420 JIO 5 LPA
68 Shriya Patkar 2020016401986930 JIO 5 LPA
69 Rutik Patil 2022016402271167 JIO 5 LPA
70 Yash Dhawane 2020016401978382 JIO 5 LPA
71 Nachiket Phirke 2019016401667062 JIO 5 LPA
72 Akanksha Bhosale 2020016401978084 JIO 5 LPA
73 Jayesh Shinde 2019016401667271 JIO 5 LPA
74 Abhishek Survase 2019016402325414 JIO 5 LPA
75 Varsha Pansare 2019016401666886 JIO 5 LPA
76 Kaushal Saple 2019016401666712 JIO 5 LPA
77 Om Patil 2020016401984470 Burns & McDonnel 5.1LPA
78 Tanaya Raikwar 2019016401666770 Aurionpro 4.5LPA
79 Shreyas Chandrachodan 2019016401664597 Aurionpro 4.5LPA
80 Mohammad Rangrez 2019016401666630 Hexaware 6LPA
81 Pawar Pradyumn 2019016401666333 SANKEY 4LPA
82 Dipa Kamble 2019016401664493 Cere Lab 3.6 LPA
83 Jaykumar Sankpal 2019016401666437 Tech Mahindra 3.25LPA
84 Abhay Shaitansingh Rajpurohit 2019016401664512 SANKEY 4LPA
85 Shubham Mulik 2019016401667143 NTT Global Network 3.5LPA
86 Om Ramesh Bharankar 2020016401987887 Intelli Paat 7.25LPA
87 Sakshi Suryawanshi 2019016401666461 SANKEY 4LPA
88 Mohd Laraib Siddiqui 2019016401667370 HEXAWARE 6LPA
89 Pranav Desai 2019016401666871 Calculas system private ltd 3LPA
90 Rasika Hiware 2019016401664187 Calculas system private ltd 3LPA
91 Vishal Pawar 2019016401667232 Calculas system private ltd 3LPA
92 Rashmi Kene 2019016401664284 Nucsoft 3.2 LPA
93 Shreyas Madye 2019016401666484 Godrej & Boyce 3.60 LPA
94 Rohan Chaudhari 2019016401667170 Hexaware ltd 6LPA
95 Vishal Pawar 2019016401667232 Calculas system private ltd 3LPA
2021-22
SrNo. Name Enrollment Company Salary
1 NehalHarishchandraPatil 2018016401454777 TATA Consulting Engineers Limited 4.43
2 SurajAnkushKadam 2018016401457702 NeoSOFT Technologies 3.6
3 Dhiraj Anil Deore 2018016401453952 NeoSOFT Technologies 3.6
4 SamidhaRane 2018016401456567 GEP 5
5 ShrikantRaghunathKolamkar 2018016401455982 Adapty 4.43
6 Siddesh Konkar 2018016401457466 Mater Tech. 3.36
7 Vedant Jukunte 2018016401457497 Capgemini 4
8 Sanjana Suresh Mhaske 2018016401457814 Capgemini 4
9 Shubham Take 2018016401457691 Capgemini 4
10 VirendraAgale 2018016401455386 Capgemini 4
11 Neha Vinod Vishwa karma 2018016401457393 LTI 5
12 Shetty Mahima 2018016401454247 LTI 5
13 Akshay rajesh shinde 2018016401456304 LTI 5
14 PASHTE BHAVIKA PRAKASH 2018016401457095 IPSOS 3.6
15 Pandav Ojasvi 2018016401457501 IPSOS 3.6
16 Bhushan Mahajan 2018016401455614 Techsa 2.4
17 Divya Yadav 2019016402323953 Techsa 2.4
18 RUTUJA DURGULE 2018016401456505 INGRAM 6
19 Harshad Karanjule 2018016401455042 Tally 10.25
20 Arshad Majgaonkar 2018016401457482 Persistant 3
21 Gaurav Jain 2018016401453685 Persistant 4.71
22 Sadichchha Naik 2018016401455475 Persistant 4.71
24 Vineet Chinmayakumar Das 2018016401454077 Capgemini 7.5
25 Siddhant Sanjay Vispute 2018016401457064 Capgemini 7.5
26 Sarthak Navnit Bhagat 2018016401453801 Capgemini 7.5
27 Anupam Yerramsetti 2018016401454576 Capgemini 4
28 Amisha Chimanbhai Panchal 2018016401454224 Capgemini 4
29 Devashish Dhananjay Deshpande 2018016401456714 Capgemini 4
30 Megha Nandkumar Natekar 2018016401455467 Capgemini 4
31 Raj Ajit Jadhav 2018016401453871 Capgemini 4
32 ANUSHKA LAXMIKANT VAIDYA 2018016401455316 Capgemini 4
33 Aditi Nareshkumar Mohan 2018016401454456 Capgemini 4
34 GOVIND PARASHURAM PANDEY 2018016401454321 Capgemini 4
35 Parmita Arvind Ganveer 2018016401453630 Capgemini 4
36 Srushti Sameer Mane 2018016401456196 Capgemini 4
37 Aditya Ravindra Chache 2018016401457033 Capgemini 4
38 Nidhi Sandesh Mhatre 2018016401454843 Capgemini 4
39 Yashraj Ashok Patil 2018016401454731 Capgemini 4
40 Ajinkya Milind Bandagale 2018016401457377 Capgemini 4
41 Ratan Tukaram Gore 2018016401456181 Capgemini 4
42 Furqan Shaikh 2018016401455904 Capgemini 4
43 Anant Dhas 2018016401457772 NSEIT 4
44 SHINDE AKSHAY RAJESH 2018016401456304 NSEIT 4
45 YADAV SUNEEL KANAIYA 2018016401456037 NSEIT 4
46 SHARAN HRITHIKA RAJEEV 2018016401456931 NSEIT 4
47 Ms. Pooja Tukaram Nichite 2018016401457281 TCS 3.36
48 Mr. Nitish Dulaji Shekhare 2018020000000000 TCS 3.36
49 Mr. Rohan Arun Bavaskar 2018016401457242 TCS 3.36
50 Mr. Haroon Shahadatali Shaikh 2018016401456722 TCS 7
51 DIVYA Jaywant PONDKULE 2018016401455235 TCS 3.36
52 SWATI Bipin MOHAPATRA 2018016401455452 TCS 3.36
53 Atharv Hemant Shingewar 2018016401456641 TCS 7
54 Nishant Rohidas Gawade 2018016401455193 Wipro 3.5
55 Shreyas Somnath Jondhale 2018016401454367 Wipro 3.5
56 Sujeetkumar Lalitkumar Singh 2018016401456591 Wipro 3.5
57 Ankur Shyam Narayan Yadav 2018016401456811 Wipro 3.5
58 Aman Santosh Singh 2018016401455951 Wipro 3.5
59 Ashutosh Verma 2018016401457787 Seclore 5.5
60 SHRADDHA SAHEBRAO SALGAR 2018016401457226 QSpiders
61 ANUSHKA VAIDYA 2018016401455316 QSpiders
62 Deepak Bhanudas Ghadge 2018016401456327 QSpiders
63 Gaurav Vijay Garmode 2018016401456140 QSpiders
64 Akanksha Jadhav 2018016401455204 Ugam Solution 4
65 Shobhana Anil Khedekar 2018016401457257 Ugam Solution 4
66 Vrukshanjali Naidu 2018016401457087 Ugam Solution 4
67 Anshu Varma 2018016401454062 Ugam Solution 4
68 Sanika Badhe 2018016401453511 Ugam Solution 4
69 Chaitanya Keerthi 2018016401457404 Ugam Solution 4
2020-21
SrNo. Name Enrollment Company Salary
1 Vinay Prakash Jadhav 2017016402354133 LTI 5 LPA
2 Harshada Sanjay Samel 2017016402353772 TCS 3.5 LPA
3 CHAITANYA RAJESH SALI 2017016402354485 Ugam Solution 2.5 LPA
4 Siddhesh Balkrishna Patil 2017016402354407 Quality Kiosk 4.5 LPA
5 Niraj Kishan Rawat 2017016402354373 e-Zest 2.8 LAP
6 Abhilash Dattatray Patade 2017016402354141 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
7 Kruti Pandya 2017016402354423 Capgemini/LTI 3.8 LPA/10 LPA
8 Keval Navin Senghani 2017016402353547 Qulity kiosk 3 LPA
9 Jainam Nilesh Furia 2017016402353586 Accenture 4.5LPA
10 Sameer Suhas Kamble 2017016402353741 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
11 Mahesh Uday Sawant 2017016402353756 Reliance Jio / Zeus Learning/LTI 3.5 LPA/ 5.75 LPA
12 Raghavi Raj Kumar Sharma 2017016402353571 Qulity kiosk 3 LPA
13 Isha Shrikant Shingote 2017016402353787 Capgemini/Hexaware/LTI 3.8 LPA/3.5 LPA
14 Ankita Rajendra Gavali 2017016402353814 Ugam Solution/ Quality Kiosk 2.5 LPA/ 2.3 LPA
15 Omkar Dilip Dhawal 2017016402353853 Persistent /TCS/LTI 4.51 LPA/10 LPA
16 Soham Arun Mhatre 2017016402353861 OSF Digital 2.1 LPA
17 Jyothi Niranjan Burla 2017016402353876 Persistent/Accenture/FIS SOLUTION 4.51LPA,5LPA
18 Nikita Narendra Patil 2017016402353926 Capgemini /TCS 3.8 LPA/ 3.5 LPA
19 Suyash Avinash Gupte 2017016402353903 TCS 3.5 LPA
20 Prachi Pramod Jain 2017016402353934 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
21 Ravi Surendra Nalawade 2017016402353957 Persistent/ TCS 6.4 LPA
22 Aditya Rajesh Nagdekar 2017016402353965 TCS 3.5 LPA
23 Sakshi Anand Khandare 2017016402354067 Ugam Solution/ Hexaware/Persistent 2.5 LPA/3 LPA
24 Jay Vilas Mahajan 2017016402354102 Ugam Solution 5 LPA
25 Suyasha Anant Bobhate 2017016402354091 LTI 4.5 LPA
26 Prakash Suresh Parmar 2017016402354156 Persistent 3.8 LPA
27 Pritam Kumar Surendra Mehta 2017016402354895 Capgemini 3.5 LPA
28 Nisha Suresh Kumar Poonia 2017016402353725 TCS 3.8 LPA
29 Komal Gokulsing Patil 2017016402354906 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
30 Akash Gaurishankar Mishra 2017016402353845 ZI Systech 3.8 LPA
31 Roshan Yadav 2017016402354195 Capgemini 4.5 LPA
32 GUPTA VIPIN KUMAR ASARFILAL 2017016402354303 Persistent 4.5 LPA
33 Pramod Mohindersingh Sheoran 2017016402354222 LTI / TCS 3.3 LPA/ 3.5 LPA
34 Archana Raghavendra Prasad 2017016402353621 Capgemini/Hexaware 3.8 LPA/3.5 LPA
35 MANJIRI SUHAS BICHKAR 2017016402354083 OSF Digital 2.1 LPA
36 ADITYA SANJAY ADAK 2017016402353636 OSF Digital 2.1 LPA
37 Atharva Sachin Nanche 2017016402354721 TCS 3.5 LPA
38 Chaitralee Gajanan Mulay 2017016402353524 Ugam Solution 2.5 LPA
39 Divya Vimal Jain 2017016402354005 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
40 Saurabh Amol Pande 2017016402354872 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
41 Shreyas Vijay Bhamare 2017016402354856 Allerin/Indian& Philippines/OFS 2.1LPA/2.1 LPA
42 Shubham Prakash Pable 2018016401730852 Qspiders/Allerin 2.1LPA/3LPA
43 Kajal Tanaji Awate 2018016401730674 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
44 Ankita maruti kafare 2018016401730465 Allerin 3LPA
45 Prafull Balkrishna Chavan 2018016401731027 Allerin 3LPA
46 Viraj Mahesh Mhatre 2018016401731275 /Contexio 2.50LPA, 2.4LPA
47 Rishikesh Shantaram Tikekar 2018016401732143 SCIACTIVE 4.5 LPA
48 Shubham Anant Rane 2018016401731082 Quality Kiosk/synerzip 2.2 LPA/66000
49 Pragati Prabhakar Sawant 2018016401731615 Qspiders ? OSF Digital /synerzip 1.2LPA
50 Mansi Sambhaji Kharade 2018016401730941 Capgemini 3.8 LPA
51 Shubham Chandrakant Dalbhanjan 2018016401729713 Qspiders 2.1LPA
52 Atharv Ramesh Dalvi 2018016401731751 Qulity kiosk 3 LPA
53 Monika Kisan Borkar 2018016401732085 SYNERZIP/contexio 60000/-/2.4 LPA
54 Sagar Borate 2018016401732166 Ugam Solution/ZI Systech 2.5 LPA
55 PATKI PRAJAKTA SHARAD 2017016402354663 ATOS 3.10LPA
56 Prajwal Sutar 2016016400228845 Reliance Jio 3.5LPA
57 Manish Bahirat 2018016401731213 The Math Company Pvt Ltd. 4.5LPA
58 Jagruti Shelke 2017016402354512 TCS
59 Vidushi Kumari R.Sah 2018016401732456 Ingram 4.0LPA
60 Harshal Tawade 2018016401731252 Cognizant 4.01LPA
61 Pragati K Singh 2017016402353911 TCS 3.36LPA
62 Sarvesh Raghunath Nikam 2018016401731677 Zomato Private Limited NA
2019-20
SrNo. Name Enrollment Company Salary
1 Tayade Heneil Mahendra Shanti 2016016400228377 LTI 3.5
2 Bordekar Rohan Rajendra Rajeshree 2016016400212467 Capgemini 3.8
3 Gaikwad Suvarna Waman Vandana 2016016400233796 TCS 3.3
4 Tatkare Ganesh Pravin Namrata 2016016400228691 Capgemini 3.8
5 Dhande Anagha Milind Archana 2016016400213575 Capgemini 3.8
6 Chavan Saakshi Dnyanesh Namita 2016016400228571 Capgemini 3.8
7 Tarkar Harsh Laxman Mangal 2017016402539492 TCS 3.3
8 Sahu Saurabh Subhashchandra Mamata 2016016400228404 TCS 3.36
9 Sahu Sagar Ditikrishna Runudevi 2016016400214056 TCS 3.3
10 Khachane Achal Sunil Savita 2017016402540077 TCS 3.3
11 Sonali Sanjay Kubde 2016016400228412 TCS 3.36
12 Pranav Dilip Sonawale 2016016400228315 TCS 3.36
13 Roshni Ramesh More 2017016402354334 Capgemini 3.8
14 Patil Bhagyashree Jagannath Sangita 2016016400213977 Capgemini 3.8
15 Khatode Vinuja Annasaheb Vidya 2016016400214184 Capgemini 3.8
16 Dethe Nikita Bajirao Vandana 2016016400207555 TCS Ninja 7
17 Ingle Sanket Rajendra Savita 2016016400228242 Capgemini 3.8
18 Shetty Chaitanya Prasankumar Jyoti 2016016400228667 Capgemini 3.8
19 Kale Priyanka Dada Sindhu 2016016400212193 Capgemini 3.8
20 Pandit Atharva Amit Asmita 2016016400228621 Capgemini 3.8
21 Devang Pramod Sharma 2016016400228362 Capgemini 3.8
22 Gharat Prafull Dattatray Sunita 2016016400213962 Capgemini 3.8
23 Yash Sandeep Kadam 2016016400213664 Capgemini 3.8
24 Patil Sayli Jitendra Vidya 2016016400228393 LTI 3.5
25 Shinde Pooja Angad Rajubai 2016016402115004 LTI 3.5
26 Nambiar Saranya Aravindakshan Latha 2016016400228594 LTI 3.5
27 Kaslay Siddharth Rajan Manasi 2016016400212371 TCS Ninja 3.36
28 Gogavle Sonal Namdev Asha 2016016400228211 TCS Ninja 3.5
29 Amankar Yashashree Shivdas 2016016400212154 U-TO Solutions 3.1
30 Kamthe Priya Mahadev Ratna 2016016400212297 NSEIT 3.5
31 Tambe Noopur Jayant Jayashree 2016016402124146 NSEIT 3.5
32 Purohit Hamersingh Sharda Ravi 2016016400214145 Ugam 2.5
33 Bhaware Komal Niwruti Jaishila 2016016400213544 Reliance Jio 3.5
34 Bhadane Jayesh Kiran 2016016400214242 TCS Ninja 3.36
35 Thamke Sanjana Subhash Sayli 2016016400212452 RELIANCE JIO 3.5
36 Patil Vinod Nanda Neha 2017016402539341 Infosys 3.6
37 Aishwarya Ashok Kale 2016016400228563 Infosys 3.6
38 Ghumare Rohit Vishnu Pushpa 2016016400228153 Infosys 3.6
39 Padave Akshay Vijay Chhaya 2016016400228307 Infosys 3
40 Mandlik Gajanan Jyoti Bhagyashri 2016016400212177 NeoSoft Technologies 3.2
41 Soni Anisha Navendra Archana 2016016400214315 Ingram Micro India SSC Pvt Ltd. 4
42 Shidunkar Chaitali Madhusudan Sunita 2017016402539476 QualityKiosk Tech. 2.25
43 Walwatkar Dhruta Vijay Vrunda 2016016400213745 QualityKiosk Tech. 3
44 Ugale Durgesh Anil Nilima 2016016400228524 Atos Syntel 3.4
45 Sonar Yash 2016016400212386 RaveTechnology 3.8
46 Saili Shekhar Mhatre 2017016402539445 Ugam 2.5
47 Sharma Ashutosh Vedprakash Seeta 2016016400213923 TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
48 Budar Abhishek Vishram Vaibhavi 2016016400212444 TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
49 Mhatre Shrutik Meghanath 2016016400213722 TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
50 Gavali Shubham Gurunath Vaishali 2016016400228323 Cognizant 4.01
51 Amit Thakur 2016016400213834 CAPGEMINI 3.8
52 Chhipa Shubham Vijay 2016016400214362 CAPGEMINI 3.8
53 Jayaswal Piyush Santosh 2016016400207787 CAPGEMINI 3.8
54 Rawat Sudeep 2016016400207756 CONTEXIO
55 Aishwarya Anil Shaharkar 2015016401962864 Ugam Solution 2.5
56 Nehal Mahendra Sankhe 2016016400213641 Virtusa 4
57 Kore Utkarsh Appasaheb Sujata 2017016402540085 TCS 3.36
58 Rutwik Guntoorkar 2016016400214002 Rookiedeck Private Limited
59 Ratika Jankar 2017016402539631 CAPGEMINI
60 Vishal Patil 2016016400228605 TCS 3.36
61 Parth Dode 2016016400214354 ResurfaceTech-Colarado-USA
62 More Amol 2016016402124966 Nystech 3
63 Akshay Mohite 2017016402539824 Zycus
64 Juilee Gund 2017016402539356 TATA CONSULTANCY 3.36
65 Shraddha Bhalerao 2016016400213915 FOURCEFUSE DELHI 4.5
66 Advait Sonar 2016016400207547 TCS 3.36
67 Harshavardhan Indla 2016016400214137 Virtusa Consulting Services Pvt Ltd, India, 4
68 Heet Thakkar 2017016402538627 BrandNiti ltd 3.4
69 Manasi Gawade 2016016400212316 HCL, TECHNOLOGY
70 Prajwal Sutar 2016016400228845 eClinical Works
71 Aditya Punekar 2017016402539991 Ugam Solutions 2.5
72 Suraj Virkar 2016016400207675 Bluehance 360 LLP

Information Technology

2022-23
SrNo. Name Enrollment Course Company Salary Placement
1 Bhavesh Mhadse, Navi Mumbai 2019FHIT081 B.E Information Technology Media.net/Mastek 8.1 LPA/4.2 LPA oncampus
2 Vaishnavi Korgaonkar, Thane 2019FHIT061 B.E Information Technology Mastek 4.2 LPA oncampus
3 Dhruv Bhanushali, Dombivali 2019FHIT098 B.E Information Technology TCS 3.36 LPA oncampus
4 Mohan Vethekar, sec-9, Airoli 2019FHIT035 B.E Information Technology TCS 3.36 LPA oncampus
5 Vrushali Paul, , Ulhasnagar 2020DSIT006 B.E Information Technology TCS/Aurionpro 3.36 /4.5 LPA oncampus
6 Panthagani Saikiran, Bhiwandi 2019FHIT039 B.E Information Technology TCS 3.36 LPA oncampus
7 Paritosh Sailani, Kalyan 2019FHIT083 B.E Information Technology TCS 3.36 LPA oncampus
8 Pratiksha Sarode, Kalyan 2019FHIT008 B.E Information Technology TCS 3.36 LPA oncampus
9 Yatin Patil, naer Vithhal temple, vaada 2019FHIT032 B.E Information Technology TCS 3.36 LPA oncampus
10 Parmesh Walunj,Kalyan 2019FHIT022 B.E Information Technology TCS /Reliance Jio 3.36 LPA/5 LPA oncampus
11 Sumit Mahajan, Jalgaon 2019FHIT093 B.E Information Technology TCS 3.36 LPA oncampus
12 Vaishnavi Korgaonkar, Tilak nagar, Dombivali (W) 2019FHIT061 B.E Information Technology UGAM 4 LPA oncampus
13 Ishika More, Konkan Nagar, Bhandup (W) 2019FHIT031 B.E Information Technology UGAM 4 LPA oncampus
14 Siddhi Malave, Vishnu nagar, Dombiwali (W) 2019FHIT031 B.E Information Technology UGAM/Capgemini/Reliance Jio 4 LPA/4 LPA/5 LPA oncampus
15 Siddharth Mahapatra, Belapur, Thane 2019FHIT078 B.E Information Technology UGAM 4 LPA oncampus
16 Adika Karnataki, Milap Nagar, Dombivali 2019FHIT056 B.E Information Technology UGAM 4 LPA oncampus
17 Atharva Bhagat, Lodha Heritage, Dombivali 2019FHIT063 B.E Information Technology Zeus Learning/TCS Digital 7.2 LPA/7 LPA oncampus
18 Bhavesh Sengunthar, near Chandan Kirana, Ambernath B.E Information Technology TCS Digital/Capgemini 7 LPA/4 LPA oncampus
19 Siddhesh Mungekar 2019FHIT002 B.E Information Technology Media.net/Zeus Learning 8.1LPA/7.2 LPA oncampus
20 Pratik Kante, Ambernath 2019FHIT036 B.E Information Technology Capgemini /Reliance Jio /UGAM 7.5 LPA/5 LPA/4 LPA oncampus
21 Akashdeep Gupta 2019FHIT084 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 7.5 LPA oncampus
22 Pratham Mandarkar 2019FHIT104 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 7.5 LPA oncampus
23 Atharvi Nair 2019FHIT051 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 4 LPA oncampus
24 Akansha Pansare 2019FHIT062 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 4 LPA oncampus
25 Krupa Shah 2019FHIT028 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 4 LPA oncampus
26 Somesh Shinde 2020DSIT012 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 4 LPA oncampus
27 Pranav Dnyaneshwar Jore 2020DSIT032 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 4 LPA oncampus
28 Niharika Harihar Wamane 2019FHIT074 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 4 LPA oncampus
29 Akshata Pawar 2019FHIT006 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 4 LPA oncampus
30 Raj Jadhav 2019FHIT075 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 5.5 LPA oncampus
31 Neeraj Nerkar 2019FHIT047 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 5.5 LPA oncampus
32 Chitraksh Singh 2019FHIT010 B.E Information Technology Capgemini 5.5LPA oncampus
33 Parmesh Walunj 2019FHIT022 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
34 Sumit Mahajan 2019FHIT096 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
35 Adika Karnataki 2019FHIT056 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
36 Soumya Gite, Badlapur 2020DSIT002 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio/Aurionpro 5 LPA/4.5 LPA oncampus
37 Usama Tahseen UI Haque 2020DSIT028 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
38 Bhakti Mejari 2020DSIT003 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
39 Rohan Chaudhari 2019FHIT048 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
40 Maulya Shetty 2019FHIT001 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
41 Prem Tatkari 2019FHIT038 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
42 Saumya Prasad 2019FHIT040 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
43 Neeraj Nerkar 2019FHIT047 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
44 Nirmiti Bhoir 2019FHIT065 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
45 Sushant Yelurkar 2020DSIT033 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
46 Chitraksh Singh 2019FHIT010 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
47 Shekhar Gupta 2019FHIT103 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
48 Rugved  Pandit 2019FHIT092 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 7 LPA oncampus
49 Sumit Mahajan 2019FHIT093 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
50 Adika Karnataki 2019FHIT056 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 5 LPA oncampus
51 Pratik Turkar 2019FHIT080 B.E Information Technology Reliance Jio 7 LPA oncampus
52 Saurabh Tiwari, Kalyan 2019FHIT009 B.E Information Technology Aurionpro 4.5 LPA oncampus
53 Pranjal Wani, Sec-20, Airoli 2020DSIT029 B.E Information Technology Aurionpro 4.5 LPA oncampus
54 Ayush A. Kamble, Parel 2020DSIT020 B.E Information Technology Aurionpro 4.5 LPA oncampus
55 Harshal Rane 2019FHIT054 B.E Information Technology Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA oncampus
56 Pooja Shah, Mumbai 2019FHIT073 B.E Information Technology GEP 5.00 LPA oncampus
57 Akshay Kudtarkar,Mumbai 2020DSIT041 B.E Information Technology GEP 5.00 LPA oncampus
58 Shubham Shivekar, Yeoor, Thane 2019FHIT066 B.E Information Technology GEP 5.00 LPA oncampus
59 Arushim Das 2019FHIT052 B.E Information Technology Godrej & Boyee 4.3 LPA oncampus
60 Pranjali Salunke, sec -9, Airoli 2020DSIT004 B.E Information Technology Nucsoft 3.2 LPA oncampus
61 Manali Sawant, 1/18, Charli society, Shivkrupa Nagar, Bhandup€ 2019FHIT017 B.E Information Technology Nucsoft 3.2 LPA oncampus
62 Nikita Kumthekar, Mankhurd, Mumbai 2020DSIT035 B.E Information Technology Nucsoft 3.2 LPA oncampus
63 Omkar Dighe, Stovewala chawl, Nityanand nagar, Ghatkopar (W) 2020DSIT022 B.E Information Technology Nucsoft 3.2 LPA oncampus
64 Bhavesh Satpute, Laxmi Niwas,Turde Chawl, M.N Rd, Old Kurla, Mumbai 2020DSIT023 B.E Information Technology Nucsoft 3.2 LPA oncampus
2021-22
SrNo. Name Enrollment Course Company Salary Placement
Ajmal Israrulhaque Khan 2019DSIT019  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
Sameer Manoj Rana 2018FHIT008  B.E Information Technology LTI  oncampus
Shrihari Dilip Wayali  2018FHIT013  B.E Information Technology LTI  oncampus
Heet Sandeep Gutka  2019DSIT026  B.E Information Technology Persistent  4.71 LPA oncampus
Manjiri Pradeep Pathak  2018FHIT023  B.E Information Technology Persistent 4.71 LPA oncampus
Amaan Abrar Syed, Sanpada  2019DSIT025  B.E Information Technology Persistent  4.71 LPA oncampus
Aman Balram Varma,  2018FHIT024  B.E Information Technology Persistent  4.71 LPA oncampus
Piyush Jayant Zope  2019DSIT001  B.E Information Technology Persistent  4.71 LPA oncampus
Tejaswari Bharat Bhamare  2018HFIT048  B.E Information Technology Wipro 3.5 LPA oncampus
10  Sanchita Vishwas Bavdekar  2018FHIT019  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
11  Gaurav Ramesh Gaikwd  2019DSIT012  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
12  Manasi Adinath Shedale  2019DSIT006  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  oncampus
13  Anuj Sunil Ghadge 2019DSIT024  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
14  Dhanashree Parashram Kittur  2018FHIT026  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
15  Sneha Anil Patil  2018FHIT017  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
16  Shreyas Prakash Mhalsekar  2018FHIT015  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
17  Jay Milind Kale  2018FHIT002  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
18  Akshata Gopal Chirmade  2018FHIT001  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
19  Kunal Vishal Pagare  2018FHIT009  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
20  Manasvi Udaykumar Vengurlekar  2019DSIT005  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
21  Vaishnavi Sudam Nikam  2018FHIT007  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
22  Vishal Navnath Waghmode  2018FHIT021  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
23  Vaishnavi Nitin Jadhav  2019DSIT018  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
24  Ketki Mahendra Ghadge  2018FHIT025  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
25  Abhijit Mohanchandra Dhara  2018FHIT050  B.E Information Technology ugam 4.00 LAP oncampus
26  Harshad Sudam Bhale  2019DSIT010  B.E Information Technology ugam 4.00 LAP oncampus
27  Abhang Balasaheb Naykodi  2018FHIT039  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
28  Prathmesh Vilas Shirke  2019DSIT021  B.E Information Technology ugam 4.00 LAP oncampus
29  Jain Nishit Hamsuk  2018FHIT034  B.E Information Technology ugam 4.00 LAP oncampus
30  Kunal Raju Kharat  2018FHIT006  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
31  Vipul Vijay Gaikwad  2019DSIT022  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
32  Ankita Anil Mayekar  2018FHIT016  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  4.00 LPA oncampus
33  Sushank Sunil Hole  2018FHIT029  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
34  Vedang Uday Barhate  2019DSIT023  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
35  Sejal Anil Tripathi 2018FHIT033  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
36  Rutuja Kishore Cheke 2018FHIT018  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36 LAP oncampus
37  Manasi Sunil Bhamare 2019DSIT008  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
38  Nikita Bharat Sonavale 2019DSIT013  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
39  Bhagyashri Nitin Patil 2019DSIT015  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
40  Sukhbirsingh Kartarsingh Khalsa 2019DSIT017  B.E Information Technology Atos  oncampus
41  Akanksha Anil Gutal 2019DSIT020  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
42  Akshay Ashok Chopade 2018FHIT011  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
43  Diksha Dileep Sah 2018FHIT030  B.E Information Technology NSEIT  4.00 LPA oncampus
44  Sarvesh Kishor Kaskar 2018FHIT004  B.E Information Technology Wipro, Pune 3.5 LPA Oncampus
45  Vishal Vijay Gudi 2018FHIT010  B.E Information Technology Wipro, Pune 3.5 LPA Oncampus
46  Advait Vishvesh Gangawanwale 2018FHIT038  B.E Information Technology Wipro/ Reliance Jio 3.5 LPA Oncampus
47  Vitthal Shailendra Samant 2019DSIT003  B.E Information Technology Wipro, Pune 3.5 LPA Oncampus
48  Sakshi Prakash Jadhav 2019DSIT009  B.E Information Technology Wipro, Pune 3.5 LPA Oncampus
49  Durgesh Sandeep Dubey 2018FHIT043  B.E Information Technology Neo Soft oncampus
50  Komal Prakash Mhatre 2018FHIT035  B.E Information Technology Neo Soft/Tata con.Engg. oncampus
51  Ambadas Nagesh Alavikar 2019DSIT028  B.E Information Technology MasterTech 3.6 LPA oncampus
52  Chitali Jagdish Parmar 2019DSIT027  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.3 LPA oncampus
53 Vrushabh Nitin Bhuse 2017FHIT002 B.E Information Technology Capgemini/Neo Soft 4.00 LPA oncampus
54 Tushar Tanaji Kakade 2017FHIT029 B.E Information Technology Capgemini, Mumbai 4.00 LPA oncampus
55 Shrenik Susant Karmokar B.E Information Technology ugam/Qspider 4.00 LAP oncampus
56 Priyanka Shivaji Jaybhaye, Ambernath 2019DSIT014 B.E Information Technology Capgemini/Evosys /TCS/Wipro 4.00 LPA oncampus
57 Saloni Sunil Yadav 2017FHIT007 B.E Information Technology Tata con. Engg. Ltd. 4.5 LPA oncampus
58 Shubhangi Nikhade B.E Information Technology Master Tech 3.3 LPA oncampus
2020-21
SrNo. Name Enrollment Course Company Salary Placement
Prathamesh Sanjay Desai  2018DSIT008  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
Shruti Praful Bhoir  2018DSIT057  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
Samruddhi Makarand Deshpande  2017FHIT036  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
Prasad Manohar Deshmukh  2017FHIT022  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  6.8LPA OnCampus
Rushikesh Baburao Patil  2017FHIT015  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
Shubham Baban Gulik  2017FHIT008  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
Neeraj Ganpat Kondalkar  2017FHIT030  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
Harshal Mahendra Bhoir  2017FHIT021  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  6.8LPA OnCampus
Hrithik Jayesh Naik  2017FHIT020  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
10  Avinash Vijay Thakur  2018DSIT038  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
11  Shreyash Shridhar Nikam  2017FHIT016  B.E Information Technology Evosys Mastek  3.2LPA OnCampus
12  Amitkumar Raksharam Pandey  2017FHIT035  B.E Information Technology Zeus Learning 5.75LPA OnCampus
13  Prajwal Prasad Mudavedkar  2017FHIT014  B.E Information Technology LTI 5LPA OnCampus
14  Aakash Sudhir Tawde  2017FHIT040  B.E Information Technology LTI 5LPA OnCampus
15  Saili Sunil Totre  2018DSIT051  B.E Information Technology Ugam solutions 2.5LPA OnCampus
16  Siddhant Arvind Bokil  2018DSIT001  B.E Information Technology Ugam Solutions 2.5LPA OnCampus
17  Nikita Mahendra Singh  2017FHIT024  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
18  Thanavi Rajesh Kaushik  2018DSIT016  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
19  Pratiksha Dinesh Gaikwad  2017FHIT009  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
20  Roshani Radhakrishna Shirsat  2017FHIT012  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
21  Mayur Vilas Paymode  2018DSIT043  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
22  Prajakta Shailendra Patil  2018DSIT032  B.E Information Technology Ugam solutions 2.5LPA OnCampus
23  Sushant Suresh Kadam  2018DSIT053  B.E Information Technology Ugam solutions 2.5LPA OnCampus
24  Mayur Bhagwan Pawar  2018DSIT054  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
25  Kashif Ahmed Ansari  2018DSIT023  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
26  Vaibhav Ramnivas Varma  2017FHIT039  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
27  Pooja Manoj Pandey  2018DSIT036  B.E Information Technology Ingram Micro 4 LPA OffCampus
28  Shubham Vasant Shinde  2018DSIT012  B.E Information Technology Quality Kiosk  2.25 LPA OnCampus
29  Mahesh Brahmadeo Pawar  2018DSIT050  B.E Information Technology Ugam Solutions 2.5LPA OnCampus
30  Kajal Ravindra shewale  2018DSIT071  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
31  Pooja Rajesh Gupta  2017FHIT003  B.E Information Technology Quality Kiosk 2.25 LPA OnCampus
32  Omkar Ghanasham Salkar  2017FHIT054  B.E Information Technology ATOS 3.1 LPA OnCampus
33  Pranav Sharad Patki  2017FHIT010  B.E Information Technology Atos 3.1 LPA OnCampus
34  Pratik Khushal Sonkusale  2017FHIT017  B.E Information Technology Sciative Solution 2.4LPA OffCampus
35  Revan Pramod Jambhale  2017FHIT046  B.E Information Technology UGAM Solutions 2.5LPA OnCampus
36  Suraj Machhindra Nangare  2017DSIT046  B.E Information Technology TCS  3.36LPA OnCampus
37  Ekanth Hanchate  2017FHIT004  B.E Information Technology OSF Commerce India Private Limited OnCampus
38  Siddhesh pandharinath balsaraf  2018DSIT020  B.E Information Technology OSF Commerce India Private Limited OnCampus
39  Rohit Kalu Joshi  2018DSIT056  B.E Information Technology OSF Commerce India Private Limited OnCampus
40  Sushil Ramdas Kadam  2017FHIT001  B.E Information Technology OSF Commerce India Private Limited OnCampus
41  Akash Vasant Jadhav  2018DSIT010  B.E Information Technology Allerin OnCampus
42  Suraj Mahadev Dahake  2017FHIT047  B.E Information Technology DataSheers TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE  LIMITED OffCampus
43  Vishakha Bhimrao Fusate  2017FHIT038  B.E Information Technology OSF Commerce India Private Limited OnCampus
44  Neha Makarand Nivalkar  2018DSIT028  B.E Information Technology Xfinite Technologies Pvt Ltd. OffCampus
45  Priyanka Vijay Hanchate  2018DSIT070  B.E Information Technology Mobitrail OffCampus
46  Isha Dharmendra Gamare  2018DSIT061  B.E Information Technology Rejolut Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd. OffCampus
47  Rutik Desai  2018DSIT047  B.E Information Technology Talent Unlimited Online Services Private  Limited OffCampus
48  Sakshi Doshi  2018DSIT009  B.E Information Technology Jio Platforms Ltd OnCampus
49  Shubham Vijay Khamkar  2018DSIT044  B.E Information Technology Infosys  OnCampus
50  Sayali Gujar  2018DSIT084  B.E Information Technology Mphasis  OffCampus
51  Chetana Patil  2018DSIT017  B.E Information Technology Mphasis  OffCampus
52  Pranali Kurhade  2018DSIT029  B.E Information Technology Atos  3.1 LPA OnCampus
53  Shubham Sharma  2017FHIT052  B.E Information Technology MouthShut.com  OffCampus
54  Manish Raisaheb Pal  2017FHIT005  B.E Information Technology Neo Soft Technologies OnCampus
55  Prasad Jaywant Suroshe  2017FHIT018  B.E Information Technology Atos  3.1 LPA OnCampus
56  Prajyot Vijay Meshram  2017FHIT028  B.E Information Technology Khatabook OffCampus
57  Pravinsingh Ramsingh Rajput  2017FHIT043  B.E Information Technology CIitiusTech OffCampus
58  Aditi Naresh Patil  2017FHIT053  B.E Information Technology Tech Mahendra  OnCampus
59  Manali Sanjay Kharat  2018DSIT005  B.E Information Technology ATOS/Syntel  3.1 LPA OnCampus
60  Prathamesh Mahesh Kudav  2018DSIT037  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
61  Chaitali Patil Rajendra  2018DSIT045  B.E Information Technology QualityKiosk 2.25 LPA OnCampus
62  Suraj Hariba Sawant  2018DSIT059  B.E Information Technology Finacus sol OffCampus
63  Assim Chand Shah  2018DSIT026  B.E Information Technology Predoole Analytics Pvt. Ltd OffCampus
64  Dhanashree Laxman Shinde  2018DSIT021  B.E Information Technology Wipro OnCampus
65  Akash Balu Shirsat  2018DSIT065  B.E Information Technology QualityKiosk 2.25 LPA OnCampus
66  Poonam Sharad Suryavanshi  2018DSIT013  B.E Information Technology Amdocs OnCampus
67  Vedant Vilas Thube  2018DSIT033  B.E Information Technology Infosys  OnCampus
68  Anagha Pradip Vishe  2018DSIT048  B.E Information Technology OSF Commerce India Private Limited OnCampus
69  Pankaj Ramsevak Yadav  2018DSIT066  B.E Information Technology Tudip OffCampus
70  Tanvi Santosh Hule  2018DSIT086  B.E Information Technology Citius Tech OffCampus
71  Kajol Sampat Pawar  2018DSIT088  B.E Information Technology QualityKiosk  2.25 LPA OnCampus
72  KOLTE PRASHANT VIJAY BAYADA  2017FHIT051  B.E Information Technology ALLERIN  OnCampus
73  PATEL ASHWIN SURESH BHAVANA  2017FHIT026  B.E Information Technology WIPRO OnCampus
74  PATODEKAR HRITHIK VILAS NEETA  2018DSIT006  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
76  THORAT SHALAKA ANANT SHOBHA  2018DSIT049  B.E Information Technology Yethi Consulting PVT.LTD. OffCampus
77  RATHOD BRAHMARAJ DEVDAS RAJESHWARI  2017FHIT044  B.E Information Technology NSEIT OnCampus
78  ANSARI REHAN RIZWAN RAZIYA  2018DSIT025  B.E Information Technology TeamLease  OffCampus
79  GHODAKE SHUBHAM PRAVIN SANGEETA  2018DSIT024  B.E Information Technology Infosys  OnCampus
80  KAMBLE SHUBHAM SURESH MEENA  2017FHIT033  B.E Information Technology Capgemini  3.8LPA OnCampus
81  JAIN CHIRAG NARESH SHARMILA  2017FHIT041  B.E Information Technology OSF digital  OnCampus
75  SASANE SHRADDHA SURESH ASHASHOBHA  2018DSIT035  B.E Information Technology WellnessForever OffCampus
82  GAONKAR RUTUJA BHARAT ANJALI  2018DSIT069  B.E Information Technology LTI  5LPA OnCampus
83  WAYBAT ANJALI TRIMBAK SANGITA  2018DSIT011  B.E Information Technology Hexaware Technologies OnCampus
84  MAYEKAR PRARTHANA PRASAD ARCHANA  2018DSIT019  B.E Information Technology ATOS Syntel  3.1 LPA OnCampus
85  JAISWAL ABHISHEK ANIL SUNITA  2018DSIT067  B.E Information Technology Cognizant  OnCampus
86  SHAIKH DANEESH  2018DSIT085  B.E Information Technology Infosys  OnCampus
87  CHINTAMANI JAGDISH BIBHISHAN ARCHANA  2018DSIT058  B.E Information Technology PROMPT Personal PVT. LTD OffCampus
88  CHAUDHARI DEVYANI BHASKAR HEMLATA  2018DSIT002  B.E Information Technology Odyssey OffCampus
89  HISHOBKAR ABHISHEK ASHOK  2018DSIT055  B.E Information Technology percipere OffCampus
90  SUPEKAR NEERAJ NITIN VARSHA  2017FHIT011  B.E Information Technology Relience Jio OnCampus

Chemical Engineering

2022-23
SrNo. Name Enrollment Course Company
1 Sukanya Mandal 2019016401665941 B.E in Chemical Engg Worley, Airoli ,Mumbai
2 Srushti Mhatre 2019016401665593 B.E in Chemical Engg Worley - Airoli
3 Sunil Sahu 2020016401985776 B.E in Chemical Engg Burns and McDonnell
4 Bhagyesh Pritam chaudhari 2019016401666147 B.E in Chemical Engg Reliance industries limited
5 AMAN SATISH MOURYA 2019016401665716 B.E in Chemical Engg RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED
6 Pratik Tanaji Patil 2019016401665674 B.E in Chemical Engg Reliance Industries Limited, Mumbai
7 Ayushi AmitKumar Soni 2019016401665763 B.E in Chemical Engg BLACK AND VEATCH
8 Chiplunkar Vallabh Chandrakant 2020016401978993 B.E in Chemical Engg Tecnimont,Airoli
9 Varsha Vadiraja Bhat 2019016401663911 B.E in Chemical Engg Asian Paints R&D, Turbhe
10 Eby Biju 2019016401665183 B.E in Chemical Engg Kilburn Engineering Limited, Bhiwandi
11 Sakshi Rajendra Dhanavade 2019016401666267 B.E in Chemical Engg Kilburn Engineering Pvt. Ltd., Kalyan Bhivandi MIDC
12 Jaydeep Gansing Rajput 2019016401665987 B.E in Chemical Engg Urjatatva innovations,Thane.
13 Atul Sarjerao Bhosale 2019016401665202 B.E in Chemical Engg Urjatatva innovations,Thane.
14 Viraj Patil 2019016401665384 B.E in Chemical Engg Aquatech, Thane
15 Bhavini Pandya 2020016401988987 B.E in Chemical Engg Clean Hydrogen technologies, Ambad Nashik
16 Amar Gole 2019016401665392 B.E in Chemical Engg Konark Global, Nashik
17 Durgesh Thakur 2019016401665442 B.E in Chemical Engg Ravi Enterprises, Mumbai
18 Rishikesh Sawant 2019016401665995 B.E in Chemical Engg Sattva Engitech Pvt, Mahape
19 Pratik Koli 2019016401666043 B.E in Chemical Engg Aurorium, Mumbai
2021-22
SrNo. Name Enrollment Course Company
1 Aniket Ramesh Rathod 2019016402324554 B.E in Chemical Engg Bhumistha Infra Services,Vashi ,Navi Mumbai
2 Salokhe Nikhil Sandip, 2019016402324392 B.E in Chemical Engg Burns Macdonell India Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
3 Lalge Devesh Sanjay,kala talav kalyan west 2018016401453445 B.E in Chemical Engg NPCIL Mumbai
4 Chitale Shivani ,Bethany hospital thane (w) 2018016401455251 B.E in Chemical Engg Worley India Pvt. Ltd Mumbai
5 Dhoble Snehal,kalyan east 2018016401454305 B.E in Chemical Engg Worley India Pvt. Ltd Mumbai
6 Chinmay Arvind Vaity 2018016401456880 B.E in Chemical Engg Technimont Private limited, Malad(W),Mumbai
7 More Pradeep 2019016402324763 B.E in Chemical Engg Knexir consultancy Pvt Ltd. Mumbai
8 Patil Diksha 2019016402324724 B.E in Chemical Engg Johnson Matthey Chemicals,MIDC ,Taloja
9 Vaity Pranjal 2019016402324651 B.E in Chemical Engg YMS Consulting Engineers,Borivalli,Mumbai
10 Kesarkar Rutuja,Diva (E),Thane 2019016402324465 B.E in Chemical Engg Johnson Matthey Chemicals,MIDC ,Taloja
11 Petkar Sukriti ,Nr Raheja complex,Kalyan west 2018016401453766 B.E in Chemical Engg Dorf ketal chemicals Pvt Ltd ,Jamnagar,Gujrat
12 Venkataramana Shrikant Prabhu,central park,nallasopara east 2018016401454561 B.E in Chemical Engg Hugopharm Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Dombivali,Maharashtra
13 Pranjal Nitin Jadhav,airoli, navi Mumbai 2018016401454263 B.E in Chemical Engg Dorf ketal chemicals Pvt Ltd ,Malad Mumbai
14 Bhagyashri Vijay Sonawane 2018016401457315 B.E in Chemical Engg Reliance industries Ltd ,Mumbai
15 Abhishek Nitin Ghodke 2018016401732472 B.E in Chemical Engg ION EXCHANGE INDIA LTD ,Mumbai
16 Gaurav Shankar Vekhande 2019016402324883 B.E in Chemical Engg ION EXCHANGE INDIA LTD ,Mumbai
2020-21
SrNo. Name Enrollment Course Company
Sr.No Name of the Students University Serial No Discipline Name of the Employer
1 Moghe Amar 2018016401732746 B.E in Chemical Engg Aarya Industrial Solution Pvt. Ltd
2 Kolwankar Shreyash 2017016402290402 B.E in Chemical Engg Shiv Shakti Process Equipment Pvt. Ltd.
3 Tadge Dnyaneshwari 2018016401732827 B.E in Chemical Engg Prabhu Envirotech (P) Ltd
4 Khan Danish 2017016402290464 B.E in Chemical Engg CHRYSO India Pvt. Ltd.
5 Chaudhari Shreyas 2017016402290584 B.E in Chemical Engg Worley India private limited
6 Kolekar Rupali 2017016402290611 B.E in Chemical Engg M.J.Coasters,Pvt Ltd,Mahape
7 Jangam P jagannath 2018016401731302 B.E in Chemical Engg Deepak Fertiliser
8 Neharkar Anurag 2017016402290425 B.E in Chemical Engg Deepak Nitrate Limited
9 Gaikar Shubham 2018016401731797 B.E in Chemical Engg Aaradhya EnviroTech,Vapi
10 Pawshe Adesh 2017016402290514 B.E in Chemical Engg Board of Apprenticeship Training (Western Region)
11 Jadhav Pranay 2018016401730136 B.E in Chemical Engg Deepak Nitrate
12 Shubham Shinde 2017016402290634 B.E in Chemical Engg NOCIL
13 Torne Nalini 2018016401729647 B.E in Chemical Engg HPCL
14 Yadav Vinayak 2017016402290417 B.E in Chemical Engg Seamak (Water Treatment Plant)
15 Bare Saurabh 2018016401729802 B.E in Chemical Engg BPCL
16 Dikshita Sharad Ghawalkar 2018016401729671 B.E in Chemical Engg Contexio
17 Bait Pratik 2018016401731863 B.E in Chemical Engg Chemionix e-Solution Pvt. Ltd.
18 Sringare Aditya 2018016401729992 B.E in Chemical Engg NOCIL
19 Salman Khan 2018016401731205 B.E in Chemical Engg Western Chemical Dombivli
20 Jadhav Pranay 2018016401730136 B.E in Chemical Engg Deepak Nitrate
21 Jadhav Mayur 2017016402290657 B.E in Chemical Engg National Chemical Industries Ambernath
22 Thakre Harish 2018016401732785 B.E in Chemical Engg I G Petrochemicals GAT
23 Poojari Srish 2018016401730411 B.E in Chemical Engg Internship DNY Hospitality As a Operations Associate

Civil Engineering

2022-23
Name Company Package
Neeta Dattatray Chavan Worley India Pvt.Ltd. 4.2LPA
Amaan Moazzam Ali Shaikh Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
Prachi Ravikant Patil WATER FIELD TECHNOLOGIS PVT LTD 15k/M
Shruti Anil Patil Dr. Kelkar designs pvt. ltd
Manthan Suryakant Hulavale TOYO Engineering 4.14 LPA
Shraddha Hansraj Patil Burns and McDonnell 5.1 LPA
Manjusha Sanjay Tambe Tchnimont Pvt Ltd 5.5 LPA
Sudhakar Uttam Gadade Tchnimont Pvt Ltd 5.5 LPA
Deepak Shantaram Shinde Worley India Pvt.Ltd. 4.2LPA
Vinit Vijay Shirke Burns and McDonnell 5.1 LPA
Ruchita vinayak tungar Worley India Pvt.Ltd. 4.2LPA
Omkar madhusudan jadhav Dr. Kelkar designs pvt. ltd
Ankit Mahesh kor Godrej Infra 5.0LPA
Nikita Gajanan Khandare Worley India Pvt.Ltd. 4.2 LPA
Anish Vinod Patil Kalpataru Power transmission Ltd 4.5 LPA
Jay Mahesh Alshi Dr. Kelkar designs pvt. ltd
Omkar Ashok Harer TOYO Engineering 4.14 LPA
Darshan Ashok Biyani Tchnimont Pvt Ltd 5.5 LPA
Deepak Vikas Suryavanshi Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
Pranav Chavan Kalpataru Power transmission Ltd 4.5 LPA
Devendra Ramesh Sharma ARIES GROUP MAHAPE NAVI MUMBAI 3.6LPA
Runali Raju Mhaske Burns and McDonnell 5.1 LPA
Pratiksha Bhagwan Patil Aevitas Pharmago Tech Pvt Ltd 2.5 LPA
Vaishnavi Vinayak Shedge Sundeep H B& companyMulund West Mumbai
PARAB NIMESH SUHAS Dr. Kelkar designs pvt. ltd
Rohit Shinde Tchnimont Pvt Ltd 5.5 LPA
ghanshyam nikam Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
Amey Mote Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
Jitendra Dattatraya Mestry Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
Omkar Satose AKER SOLUTIONS 4.5 LPA
Vinit Gawade Godrej & Boyce 6.2LPA
Shweta Vijay Mandke Tchnimont Pvt Ltd 5.5 LPA
Pallavi Babaji Dhobale Godrej Property 5.0LPA
Nihar Jadhav Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
Varad Jikamde Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
Pratham Prashant Deshpande Godrej Infra 5.0LPA
ROHAN DILIP PATIL Kalpataru power transmission Ltd 4.5 LPA
Kartiki Avhad Godrej Infra 5.0LPA
Nikhil Kataria Godrej Infra 5.0LPA
Mayuri Raghunath Lone AARANYA Tech Solutions PVT ltd Thane 2.4 LPA
Divya Prashant Bauskar Godrej Infra 5.0LPA
Shubham Bharat Bedade Burns and McDonnell 5.1 LPA
Rutvik Suhas Mehta Godrej & Boyce 6.2 LPA
2021-22
Name Course Company Salary
Shrirang Kondiba Lambor BE-CIVIL Burns and Mcdonell 4.5 LPA
JAIDEV ALHAD KENGHE BE-CIVIL Burns and Mcdonell 4.5 LPA
VAIBHAVI MAHESH GORE BE-CIVIL Burns and Mcdonell 4.5 LPA
Rupali Avinash Pawar BE-CIVIL Burns and Mcdonell 4.5 LPA
Priya Krishna Joshi BE-CIVIL Burns and Mcdonell 4.5 LPA
KALPESH MACHINDRA SUTAR BE-CIVIL Ugam 4.00 LPA
Simran Mahesh Parwani BE-CIVIL Worely 4.00 LPA
Pratik Vijaykumar Jadhav BE-CIVIL Worely 4.00 LPA
Kirti Suresh Zure BE-CIVIL Worely 4.00 LPA
Aditya Bharat Shinde BE-CIVIL Worely 4.00 LPA
Smital Ramesh Dalvi BE-CIVIL Tecnimont 5.00 LAP
Shreyash Narayan Temghare BE-CIVIL Allcargo 4.00 LAP
Aakruti Shidharamappa Bhimpure BE-CIVIL TPF 2.25 LPA
Yogi Rushikesh Gandhe BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
GAURAV RAJESH KULE BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
Aakansha Chandrakant Gore BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
Anuj Nandkishore Verma BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
Abhirat Vinod Kharik BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
Swapnali Subhash Nikam. BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
Nihar Kengur BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
Mrunal Santosh Dhamdhere BE-CIVIL Godrej 4.5 LPA
DHEERAJ MADHAV GHOSH BE-CIVIL Prism RMC 3.24 LPA
Aditya Dilip Kadam BE-CIVIL Prism RMC 3.24 LPA
Tejas Vasant Rawate BE-CIVIL Composites Combine Tech 2.16 LPA
Chinmay Mangesh Panchal BE-CIVIL Capstone 2.96 LPA
Karan Sharma BE-CIVIL Worely 4.0 LPA
Adesh More BE-CIVIL Kelkar Design 2.4 LPA
Pratik Bharade BE-CIVIL Kelkar Design 2.4 LPA
Priyanka Khamkar BE-CIVIL Kelkar Design 2.4 LPA
Ankit Jedha BE-CIVIL Dmart 4.0 LPA
Durgesh Patil BE-CIVIL Dmart 4.0 LPA
Darshan Patil BE-CIVIL Dmart 4.0 LPA
Ajay Avhad BE-CIVIL Dmart 4.0 LPA
Nishant Khude BE-CIVIL Dmart 4.0 LPA
Mandar Kadam BE-CIVIL Spectrum 3.6 LPA
Riddhi Jethwa BE-CIVIL Spectrum 3.6 LPA
Sonali Kadam BE-CIVIL Spectrum 3.6 LPA
Sumit Mestry BE-CIVIL Knight Frank 2.4 LPA
Sneha Mhatre BE-CIVIL Knight Frank 2.4 LPA
Prasad Krupal BE-CIVIL Composite Combine 2.16 LPA
Tejas Rawate BE-CIVIL Composite Combine 2.16 LPA
Hitakshi Rajput BE-CIVIL Water Field India 2 LPA
Rohan Bhilare BE-CIVIL Piramal Reality 4.0 LPA
Joshi Jagrut Jagdish BE-CIVIL Piramal Reality 4.0 LPA
Aditya Chauhan BE-CIVIL TOYO Engineering 4.0 LPA
Prakashdev Singh BE-CIVIL L and T 6.0 LPA
Sakshi Kadam BE-CIVIL L & T Construction 6.0 LPA
Aniket Baban Dhanawade BE-CIVIL Marathon reality 3.5LPA
Ashwini Balkrishna Bhere BE-CIVIL Marathon reality 3.5LPA
Deepkumar Bhanudas Vasave BE-CIVIL Marathon reality 3.5LPA
Bhushan Bapurao Kadam BE-CIVIL Marathon reality 3.5LPA
Harita Zemse BE-CIVIL Marathon reality 3.5LPA
2020-21
Name Course On/Off Campus Placement Company
CHIRAG RAMESH GUDHKA CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS CIDCO
DEEP ATUL MOMAYA CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS Capgemini
Poonam Shivsharan Reure CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS GEOINFO SERVICES
Sanket Sanjay Pantoji CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS DOGAS SOMA JV
Shivraj Prakash Jadhav CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS BURNSMCDONNEL
SHUBHAM SUHAS AMBRE CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS CIDCO
SHUBHAM NAKUL DESAI CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS J.KUMAR
Siddhika Sharad Darekar CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS Capgemini
SOHAN PRUTHVIRAJ KANSE CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS GEOINFO SERVICES
Yukta Sandeep More CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS MANO PROJECT CONSULTANT PVT LTD
KAUSTUBH RAJESH JAGADE CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS Govt. of Maharashtra, P.W.D
Shobhan Shridhar Choudhary CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS SKYWAY
Vipul Jayandrath Bhoir CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS MARATHON
ADESH VINOD KADAM CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS TRADING CAF INDIA
ADITYA NILESH DIVEKAR CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS INTEGRATED SPACES LIMITED
Ankita Rajaram Dudhane CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS MS CONSULTANT AND ENGG.
AVINASH AMBADAS AVHAD CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS PARKWAY STRUCTURAL CONSULTANT
JUNAID MUKESHRAJ GANDHI CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS INSTEEL ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Manav Rajendra Munankar CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS VISHAL EXPERT SERVICES PVT LTD
Pratik Santosh Jadhav CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS CHEMIONIX
Sarvesh Rajesh Chaudhari CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS MARATHON
Siddhesh Santosh Mumbre CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS M S CONSULTANT AND ENGINEERS
Tilak Naresh Jibhakate CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS Capgemini
Patil Tejasvini Rajesh CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS Dongare PMC
Priya Sunny CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS FAADE INT
Dongare Shweta Shivaji CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS BURNSMCDONNEL
Wagh Abhishek Dnyaneshwar CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS MARATHON
Gojiya Darshan Govind CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS BHOJWANI CAREERS
Kaduskar Pratik Kailas CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS PROCON RMC
Mhatre Saurabh Shashikant CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS MARATHON
Waichale Shubham Sanjay CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS INFOSYS LTD
Kamble Renuka Mohan CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS BMC - SITE ENGG
Kakad Anmol Rambhau CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS CCTPL
Shelar Dakshata Bhagwan CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS VASCON
Patil Jay Ravindra CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS GODREJ
Naik Shrusti Rajiv CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS WORLEY
Patil Shubham Dilip CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS MARATHON
Jadhav Amisha Suresh CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS KALAKUNJ BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGIES
Rahane Prajakta Appasaheb M. CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS FAADE ONE INTERNATINAL
Thokale Swapnil Bhagwanta CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS KESHAV CONSTRUCTION
Sapkale Tejas Manoj CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS GOVT SERVICE
Walavalkar Susmit Samir CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS KESHAV CONSTRUCTION
Patade Swapnil Sanjay CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS KESHAV CONSTRUCTION
Kelshikar Gauresh Shashikant CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS ASCENT STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING PVT LTD (NO PROOF)
Pol Siddhesh Sunil CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS MARATHON
Shinde Darshana Rajendra CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS Shiv Sai Construction
Prabhu Pranav Jitendra CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS DARWIN BOX
Suryavanshi Prasanna Santosh CIVIL ENGINEERING IN CAMPUS MARATHON
Sargade Vishakha Pitamber CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS MERCURY BUILDING SOLUTIONS
Tiwatne Yash Ravindra CIVIL ENGINEERING OFF CAMPUS Osourcs Global pvt ltd